Villa Pepa Valladares

Main amenities

  • 30 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-bedroom Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as the Montes de Málaga Natural Park, situated approximately 10 minutes away by car. Offering a hot tub, this property can accommodate a total of 8 guests.

    Guests can also get to the Church of Our Lady of Socorro, which is about 7 km away.

    Villa Pepa Valladares has the view of the garden.

    Malaga Maria Zambrano train station, located around 20 minutes' drive away, offers various transportation options in the vicinity. There is hiking and darts available on-site.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 16:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
    Licence numberESFCTU00002902700059720500000000000000000000000000008,H/MA/01576

    Room Options at Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga

    Villa Pepa Valladares has the view of the garden.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Nature photo Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Nearby photo Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Room photo Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Kitchen photo Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Amenities photo Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Room photo Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Room photo Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Room photo Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Other photo Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga Interior photo
    Villa

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Are pets allowed at the villa?
      Yes, petss can accompany guests during their stay at the villa.
    • How far is the train station from Villa Pepa Valladares?
      Malaga Maria Zambrano train station is located 20 minutes' drive from Villa Pepa Valladares.
    • Does Villa Pepa Valladares have spa amenities?
      Those staying at Villa Pepa Valladares can relax thanks to a hot tub.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Pepa Valladares Malaga